Veteran's Memorial Brick Location Map

To locate your engraved brick, find your name in the “Donor” column in the list below, then note the location to the right in the “Brick Position” column.

To see the Map, view the “Map of Veteran's Memorial Bricks

View the Donor list.

Daniel Agar, Troop 623 completed the Saddleback College Veteran’s Memorial Brick Location Map to earn his Eagle Scout badge. There were over 400 engraved bricks that Daniel documented for this project. Saddleback College is proud of and grateful to Daniel for all his planning and hard work that he did on this project.

Donor Brick Size # of Lines Engraved Message Brick position
Dr. Tod Burnett 12 X 12 9 IN HONOR OF THE - BURNETT AND SLOAN FAMILY - SERVICE TO OUR COUNTRY - PERRY R. BURNETT, U.S. ARMY - WILLIAM G. BURNETT, U.S. ARMY - TERRI L. BURNETT, U.S. ARMY - DANIEL R. BURNETT, U.S. NAVY - ROBERT M. GIBBS, U.S. ARMY - ALLAN L. SLOAN, U.S. ARMY 10a
Lise Telson 12 X 12 9 TO HONOR Our FATHER - MERCHANT MARINE OFFICER - HERBERT MARTIN SPIELMAN - 09-01-1922 TO 10-30-2007 10a2
M.V./ Saddleback Valley Elks Lodge 12 X 12 9 WE PAY - TRIBUTE - AND - HONOR - TO ALL - VETERANS - MISSION VIEJO - SADDLEBACK VALLEY - ELKS LODGE 2444 10a3
Terence Nelson 12 X 12 9 ON BEHALF OF - THE VOLUNTEERS AND - STUDENT WORKERS OF - THE 2009 - 2010 - SADDLEBACK COLLEGE - VETS CENTER - blank line - SERVING THOSE WHO - HAVE SERVED US! 11b
"Family/Friends" of Vincent Marchitelli 12 X 12 9 IN MEMORY OF - VINCENT MARCHITELLI - A PROUD VETERAN WHO - LOVED HIS COUNTRY - A GREAT DAD, BROTHER - AND LOVING GRANDFATHER - INVOLVED IN COMMUNITY - CHAMPION FOR THE GOOD - FRIEND TO ALL…CIAO! 12a
Bob Cosgrove 12 X 12 9 CDR BERNARD SCHMIDT USNR - WWII - THOMAS O'NEIL - LANCE CORPORAL USMC - DEAR FRIENDS OF - BOB AND BRENDA 15b
Harry Parmer - SC & IVC Police 12 X 12 9 IN THE RISING OF THE - SUN AND IN ITS GOING - DOWN, WE REMEMBER THEM. - SO LONG AS WE LIVE, - FOR THEY ARE PART OF US. - (blank line) - SC - IVC POLICE OFFICERS - SERVICE - HONOR - DUTY 20c
Ann Hagerty 12 X 12 9 IN HONOR OF - blank line - 5TH SEABEES BRIGADE - blank line - 1944 - blank line - GUAM, MARIANA ISLANDS  22c
Wednesday Ceramic Class 12 X 12 9 TO - RICHARD WHITE - AN INSPIRING ARTIST - AND MENTOR - blank line - FROM - THE WEDNESDAY CLASS - AND - FRIENDS 27c
Dog Faire Day 4/22/11 12 X 12 7 IN DEDICATION - TO ALL MILITARY DOGS - AND THEIR HANDLERS - PAST, PRESENT & FUTURE - YOUR SERVICE AND SACRIFICES - WILL ALWAYS BE REMEMBERED - USWDA 27c2
Dixie Bullock (Gala Auction Item) 12 X 12 9 IN MEMORY OF - GEORGE C. BRUNDRETT - CAPT. U.S. ARMY AIR CORP. - 440TH AVIATION ORD. CO. - DIED JULY 4, 1945 IN - JAPANESE PRISON CAMP - LOVING FATHER OF - BONNIE FIELDSEND AND - DIXIE BULLOCK 29c
Vietnam Veterans of America, Inc. 12 X 12 9 VIETNAM VETERANS - OF - AMERICA - CHAPTER 785 - ORANGE COUNTRY 3a
Georganna Sizelove 12 X 12 9 IN MEMORY OF THE - MEN AND WOMEN - WHO SACRFICIED - HONORABLY FOR - THEIR VALOUR AND - ALLEGIANCE.  WE ARE -FOREVER GRATEFUL 3a1
O.C. Printing 12 X 12 9 "GREATER LOVE HATH NO - MAN THAN THIS, THAT - A MAN LAYS DOWN HIS - LIFE FOR HIS FRIENDS" - HONORING THOSE BRAVE - SOULS WHO HAS MADE - THE ULTIMATE SACRFICE - ORANGE COUNTY - PRINTING 3a2
Associated Realtors 12 X 12 9 ASSOCIATED - REALTORS - EST. 1976 - HONORING OUR VETERANS - AND SUPPORTING - OUR COMMUNITY 3b
Marine Corps League So. Coast Det. 022 12 X 12 9 MARINE CORPS LEAGUE - SOUTH COAST DET. 022 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA. - WE SHALL - NEVER FORGET - IN HONOR OF ALL - PAST, PRESENT AND - FUTURE MARINES - SEMPER FIDELIS 3b2
Nancy Padberg 12 X 12 9 TO HONOR ALL - VETERANS - WHO SERVED AND - CONTINUE TO SERVE - OUR COUNTRY - NANCY PADBERG - TRUSTEE - S.O.C.C.C.D. - TOM PADBERG 3b3
Rapid Tech Department 12 X 12 9 RAPIDTECH - NATIONAL CENTER - FOR - RAPID TECHNOLOGIES - KEN PATTON - ED TACKETT - SHERRI BANES - BEN DOLAN - TOM SMITH 3b4
Jack Fisher Chapter #23, Inc. Disabled 12 X 12 9 HEROIC-SOMBER-COSTLY - EVERY VETERAN'S STORY - WHO FACED AND STOPPED - THE COURSE OF EVIL - THAT WE MIGHT LIVE - IN PEACE AND FREEDOM - (CH. 23, JACK FISHER, - THE DISABLED AMERICAN- VETERANS OF O.C.) 3b5
Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 6024 12 X 12 9 THE VETERANS OF - FOREIGN WARS OF - THE UNITED STATES - - EDWARD J. KEARNS - MEMORIAL POST 6024 - MISSION VIEJO, CA - - SERVICE WITH HONOR 4b
Margaret Huang 12 X 12 9 2008 IN HONOR OF - ALL BRAVE MEN & WOMEN - WHO HAVE SERVED - OUR GREAT COUNTRY - WITH SPECIAL TRIBUTE - TO MY SON - DAVID L. HUANG, M.D. - MAJOR, U.S. AIR FORCE - LOVE, MARGARET HUANG 5a
Rocky and Debbie Cifone 12 X 12 9 TSGT CARMINE CIFONE - 5 USAAF - WWII - KILLED IN JAPAN - SGT VICTOR CIFONE - 8 INF DIV MP - WWII - COL THOMAS K. MERCER - 101 ABN DIV - VIETNAM 6b1
Marcia Milchiker 12 X 12 9 TO HONOR U.S. ARMY - WWII VETERANS - SAM GREENE, OUR FATHER - AND REUBEN KERSHAW - AND TO HONOR THOSE WHO - LIBERATED OUR PARENTS - HOLOCAUST SURVIVORS - AL AND CELIA MILCHIKER - MARCIA AND BEN MILCHIKER 6b2
The L.S.T. Brothers' Library & Museum 12 X 12 9 ARCHER M. MUNCY JR. - US NAVY CORPSMAN - PROUDLY SERVED IN WWII - LANDING SHIP TANK 619 - AND - LANDING SHIP MEDIUM 106 -  A VETERANS ADVOCATE - AND TRUE PATRIOT  6b3
Paul and Gwyneth Hoff 12 X 12 9 THE HOFF FAMILY - PAUL, GWYNETH, - STEVE AND SARAH - DEDICATE THIS MEMORIAL - TO PAUL'S SHIPMATES - LOST WHEN THE -  USS BLOCK ISLAND CVE21 - WAS SUNK IN THE ATLANTIC - ON MAY 29, 1944 6b4
Fred Whitaker 12 X 12 9 1 LT. LEWIS R. WHITAKER - 3 MASS. HVY. ART. - CIVIL WAR - line - CPL. SIDNEY WHITAKER - 101 ENGRS 26 DIV. - WORLD WAR I - line - CPL. FRED M. WHITAKER - 347 INF. 87 DIV. - WORLD WAR II 6b5
Dr. Richard McCullough 12 X 12 9 IN HONOR - WWII VETERANS - JOHN "BUD" BURELSON - AND GEORGE BURELSON - McCULLOUGH FAMILY 7a
Elizabeth Ann Hagerty 12 X 12 9 "IN MEMORY OF" - UNITED STATES NAVY - WORLD WAR II - PEARL HARBOR - DEC. 7, 1941 - BATTLE OF CORAL SEA - 1942 - BATTLE OF MIDWAY - 1942 - BATTLE OF SAVO ISLAND - 1942 - GUAM 5th SEABEES - 1944-45 - USS MISSOURI - TOKYO - 1945 7a2
American Legion Post 862 12 X 12 9 AMERICAN LEGION - POST 862 - SADDLEBACK VALLEY - 2008 - FOR GOD AND COUNTRY 7a3
Ceramics Department 12 X 12 9 IN APPRECIATION OF - THEIR VISION, - ARTISTIC TALENT - AND SUPPORT - SADDLEBACK COLLEGE - CERAMIC DEPARTMENT - AND ARTISTS - RICHARD WHITE - FRED OLSEN  8a
H. Douglas Custance 12 X 12 9 IN MEMORY OF THOSE - WHO HAVE GIVEN THE - LAST FULL MEASURE TO - THE CAUSE OF FREEDOM - blank line - LAGUNA WOODS VILLAGE - CHORALE - H. DOUGLAS CUSTANCE - MUSIC DIRECTOR 8b
San Clemente Police Department 8 X 8 6 SAN CLEMENTE PD - OFCR RICK STEED - KILLED IN THE LINE OF - DUTY NOV 29, 1978 - SSGT MARINE CORPS - VIETNAM VETERAN A1
Ann Sloan Jones - DAR San Clemente 8 X 8 6 DAUGHTERS OF THE - AMERICAN REVOLUTION - SAN CLEMENTE ISLAND - CHAPTER - 2008 - GOD, HOME AND - COUNTRY A10
Patrizia Goldberg 8 X 8 6 IN HONOR OF MY - FAVORITE VETERAN, - MY HUSHAND, - MELVIN GOLDBERG, - U.S. AIR FORCE - LOVE, PATRIZIA A11
Carrie Braun (Cox) 8 X 8 6 COX COMMUNICATION - YOUR FRIEND IN THE - DIGITAL AGE - COMMITTED TO - OUR COMMUNITY A12
Frans VandenBroek 8 X 8 6 IN MEMORY OF: - WO's PAUL J. HILL & - CHARLES C. VAN ALLEN - 68th ASSLT. HELI. CO. - KIA RVN 1968, FROM - YOUR CREWCHIEF "VAN" A13
R2A Architecture 8 X 8 6 FOR CELESTE AND - MARVIN RUNGE - DICKINSON, ND - SERVIED IN WWI - blank line - R2A ARCHITECTURE  A14
Midge Levine  8 X 8 3 LIVE LAUGH LOVE - SGT. DANIEL LEVINE - 6/30/1917 - 6/5/2010 A15
Donald and Marie Bowman 8 X 8 6 IN MEMORY OF ALL - THE SOLDIERS THAT - GAVE THEIR ALL TO - KEEP US SAFE - DON & MARIE BOWMAN A16
Gary Capata 8 X 8 6 ETERNAL BE THE - MEMORY OF OUR - VETERANS CONTRIBUTION - TO OUR FREEDOM. - THE CAPATA FAMILY A17
Joseph Lanis 8 X 8 6 IN HONOR OF CAPT. - HOWARD G. LANIS - USMC VIETNAM VET. - SADDLEBACK ALUMNI A18
David B. Titus 8 X 8 6 R. GLENN TITUS - LCDR US NAVY RET - WWII & KOREA VET - UAL PILOT/CAPTAIN - MY BELOVED FATHER - PROF. D. B. TITUS A19
Trish & Jack Kelley 8 X 8 6 FREEDOM RINGS IN - AMERICA BECAUSE - VETERANS SERVED - AND SACRIFICED - JACK AND - TRISH KELLEY A2
American Legion District #29 8 X 8 6 AMERICAN LEGION - A.L. AUXILIARY - SONS OF THE A.L. - 29TH DISTRICT, - DEPARTMENT, CA - FOR GOD & COUNTRY A20
American Legion Post #423 8 X 8 6 AMERICAN LEGION - POST 423 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA - FOR GOD / COUNTRY - ORGANIZATION OF - U.S. WAR VETERANS A21
Helen M. Craig 8 X 8 6 THE FAMILY OF - LT. COL. - GEORGE E. CRAIG - WILL NEVER FORGET - HIS SACRFICE - FOR OUR FREEDOMS A22
The Shops at Mission Viejo 8 X 8 6 WE ARE GRATEFUL - AND HONOR THE - SACRIFICES MADE - FOR OUR FREEDOMS. - THE SHOPS AT - MISSION VIEJO A23
Parker Aerospace 8 X 8 6 WE SALUTE THE - BRAVE MEN AND - WOMEN WHO DEFEND - OUR NATION - PARKER HANNIFIN - CORPORATION A24
Betty A. McClelland 8 X 8 6 ROBERT F. CARMACK - 1924 - 2010 - WWII 1ST CAV.DIV. - LOVING HUSBAND, - FATHER AND - GRANDFATHER A25
Rush Limbaugh Club So. Orange Co. 8 X 8 6 WITH DEEP RESPECT - AND GRATITUDE FOR - OUR VETERANS-FROM - THE RUSH LIMBAUGH - CLUB OF ORANGE - COUNTY CALIFORNIA A26
Marty Samuel 8 X 8 6 OUR SINCERE THANKS - TO ALL VETERANS - FOR PROTECTING - AMERICA'S FREEDOM - THE SAMUEL FAMILY - MARTY, JUDY, MIKE A27
Mission Viejo DAR 8 X 8 6 DAUGHTERS OF THE - AMERICAN - REVOLUTION - MISSION VIEJO - CHAPTER - MAY 20, 2007 A28
Rocky and Debbie Cifone 8 X 8 6 FHS 1957 BUDDIES - DEL ANDREWS  - USAF - BILL LIFSEY - NAVY - TOM MERCER - U.S. ARMY - GEORGE ROBB - USMC  A29
Saddleback Laguna Masonic Lodge #672 8 X 8 5 FREEMASONRY FOR - PUBLIC EDUCATION - SADDLEBACK LAGUNA - LODGE NO. 672 - F & A M A3
Captain John C. Ludwig 8 X 8 6 MURIEL H. KORZUN - PROUD MOTHER OF - PHILLIP S. LEINBACH - AND - CAPT. JOHN C. LUDWIG - USMC A30
      A FAMILY SERVED - D READINGER SR USMC - D READINGER JR USN - W READINGER USMC - G READINGER USAF A31
Amer. Legion Post #257- Mike Evans - Aubrey Coleman  8 x 8 6 VETERANS - HELPING VETERANS - FOR GOD & COUNTRY - AMERICAN LEGION - LAGUNA WOODS - POST 257 A4
Marianna Vaughan 8 X 8 3 AN INSPIRATION TO - ALL ART POTTERS - FREDERICK L. OLSEN A5
James Pyle / Michael Looney 8 X 8 6 THE PRICE OF FREEDOM - IS ETERNAL VIGILANCE - THOMAS JEFFERSON - SGT. JAMES A. PYLE - CPL. MICHAEL R. LOONEY - USMC VIET NAM 1966-70 A6
Linda Gleason 8 X 8 6 TO MY FATHER & SON - PRESERVING LIBERTY - FRANK G. MIXTER JR. - WORLD WAR II - GLEN SHILLAND - ENDURING FREEDOM A7
      DR. MAURICE HANSEN - U.S.N. 1951 - 55- THANKS TO GI.I. BILL - COMMUNITY COLLEGE GENESIS OF MY - FORMAL EDUCATION A8
Marianna Vaughan 8 X 8 4 IN HONOR OF - JOHN C. ROOKER - (JACK ROOKER) - USAF A9
Jim Gularte 4 X 8 3 SGT. J. GULARTE - USMC - SCPD 70 - 87 - VIETNAM 68 - 70 B1
      BLANK B10
Robert Ming 4 X 8 1 THE MING FAMILY B100
Cheryl Attman 4 X 8 3 TO HONOR - WWII NAVY VET - CLIFFORD LEVINSON B101
Gene and Carol Rigg 4 X 8 1 GENE & CAROL RIGG B102
Thomas W. Spry 4 X 8 2 THOMAS W. SPRY - CLASS OF 1971 & USMC B103
Gloria Heer 4 X 8 1 WARREN & GLORIA HEER B104
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 HANK WEDAA B105
Jytte and Charles Gilmore 4 X 8 2 SGT CHARLES GILMORE - USMC KOREAN WAR VET B106
      LED M. LEIDER B107
Abby and Alvin Litt 4 X 8 1 THE LITT FAMILY B108
Luanna Rugh 4 X 8 1 LEN RUGH - VIETNAM VET B109
Howard Langdon, Sr. 4 X 8 1 HOWARD LANGDON SR B11
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 CHRISTOPHER McCULLOUGH B110
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 RICHARD T. DIXON B111
Patricia K. Fianigan 4 X 8 2 LLOYD J. FLANIGAN - WWII PILOT B112
Granville Hough 4 X 8 1 GRANVILLE W. HOUGH B113
      PETER LEIDER B114
Glenn & Ruth Doolittle 4 X 8 2 GLENN DOOLITTLE - FAMILY B115
Jason Varvas 4 X 8 1 JASON VARVAS B116
Sara Sheybani  4 X 8 2 PRESTON W. WALRATH - USAF 1963 - 1967 B117
      WCR SOUTH OC B118
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 MARK AALDERS B119
Mount of Olives Lutheran Church Choir 4 X 8 1 MOO CHANCEL CHOIR B12
      DOC FERGUSON B120
Ruby Trott 4 X 8 3 IN LOVING MEMORY - P. TAN KENG LIAT - DAD / GRANDPA / FRIEND  B121
SC Photography Students 4 X 8 1 JON R. LONGNECKER B122
Joan J. Noble 4 X 8 1 JACK D. NOBLE  POW B123
Marian Hillyer 4 X 8 1 LAWRENCE HILLYER B124
John R. Roche 4 X 8 1 MSGT. JOHN J. ROCHE B125
Barbara Belyea  4 X 8 2 IN MEMORY OF - BILLY J. SCHAEFER  B126
Tracy Daly 4 X 8 1 PAT SPRONG, USMC B127
Dr. Allen Wesdorf 4 X 8 1 DR. ALLEN WESDORF B128
Michael Spielman 4 X 8 1 HERBERT SPIELMAN B129
Carl Mitrak 4 X 8 1 CARL MITRAK USMC B13
Linda Morris Freshwater 4 X 8 1 ROBERT O. MORRIS USN B130
Thomas Weisrock 4 X 8 1 RYAN WEISROCK B131
Brian Skalsky 4 X 8 1 BRIAN W. SKALSKY B132
Dana Point VFW Post 9934 4 X 8 3 VFW POST 9934 DANA PT - SERVING VETERANS - DUTY HONOR COUNTRY B133
Paul and Buni Lane 4 X 8 1 PAUL & BUNI LANE B134
Janet Miller 4 X 8 3 KENNETH G. MILLER - HTC, USN RET - WWII - VIETNAM B135
Joan J. Noble 4 X 8 2 NOBLE / WESDORF - FAMILY B136
Oliver Kolstoe 4 X 8 1 KOLSTOE PH.D DFC B137
Don Beaver 4 X 8 1 DON BEAVER USMC B138
Linda Morris Freshwater 4 X 8 1 PETER J. MORRIS USCG B139
Danuta Zakrzewski 4 X 8 1 MAJ. PAUL FERGUSON B14
Jordan Cadena 4 X 8 3 DR. ANDREW W. KISH - RET. COL. - PSYCH 1968 - 1995 B140
Joan J. Noble 4 X 8 1 CLIFFORD WESDORF B141
Joan J. Noble 4 X 8 1 WALTER L. NOBLE B142
Bill Sandlin 4 X 8 3 COL BEN BLOUNT III - WW II VFW POST 5868 - AMERICAN LEGION 222 B143
Stephanie Lennon - L.B. of Realtors 4 X 8 3 THE LAGUNA BOARD OF - REALTORS - ESTABLISHED IN 1924 B144
Alice Blair 4 X 8 3 THOMAS W. BLAIR - USAF - VIETNAM - DOD JULY 6, 1998 B145
Daniel G. Crowe - Neudesic 4 X 8 3 TERRENCE  K. CROWE - LT. COL. - U.S. ARMY - KIA  JUNE 7, 2005 B146
Sara Sheybani  4 X 8 2 PRESTON W. WALRATH - USAF 1963 - 1967 B147
Beth Brokaw  4 X 8 1 MIKE BROKAW USMC B148
David Curry 4 X 8 3 UC - IRVINE - VETERANS STUDENT - UNION B149
Donald J. "DJ" Atkinson 4 X 8 1 DJ&MARGE ATKINSON B15
Vern Nelson 4 X 8 2 VERN J. NELSON - AND FAMILY B150
Mark and Christine Weld 4 X 8 1 SURF CITY BANK B151
      AVVID LAIY A AND LAIVY SEALS B152
  4X8 2 ARVID LARRY A. AND LARRY S CARLSON B152
Terri Whitt 4 X 8 2 RUDY PETRILA - U.S. ARMY SP4E-4 B153
      JOHN TULJAGLE B154
James Dreyer 4 X 8 3 STF. SGT. R. DREYER - 5TH CAV. U.S. ARMY - PHILIPPINES 1945 B155
      CHARLES H.B. MORGAN B156
Lt. Col Howard Langdon 4 X 8 1 MR & MRS LANGDON B157
Tom Hribar 4 X 8 1 TOM HRIBAR  USMC B158
Barry McCarthy 4 X 8 3 RYAN McCARTHY - NAVAL OFFICER - U.S. NAVY B159
1st Marine Division Assoc., Orange 4 X 8 1 OCCC 1ST MARINE DIV B16
Robert Sinclair 4 X 8 1 ROBERT SINCLAIR B160
Judith Morton  4 X 8 2 JOHN R. MORTON - WWII B161
Judith Morton  4 X 8 2 TERRY R. MORTON - VIETNAM B162
Brandt Bishop 4 X 8 1 COL. E. L. BISHOP DFC B163
      HERBET A BISTANY B164
Don Taylor 4 X 8 2 ERNEST JENSEN - USA B165
      PATRICK L BIGGS B166
P.J. Kaylor 4 X 8 1 KAYLOR PISZKIEWICZ B167
Parsa Rohani  4 X 8 1 NEUDESIC B168
Sally Jeisy 4 X 8 3 LT. COL. DON JEISY - OLYMPIAN - USMC - EDUCATOR & COACH B169
Flaherty Foot Care Center 4 x 8 2 IN HONOR OF - ROBERT W. BLISS B17
Robert McNamara 4 X 8 1 RAM JR. USAF 1971 B170
Terry Goller 4 X 8 2 LT. COL. W. O. GOLLER - USMC B171
Joyce and Jim Van Schaack 4 X 8 2 SGT. JIM VAN SCHAACK - U.S. ARMY B172
Don Taylor 4 X 8 2 ERNEST JENSEN JR. - USAF B173
Bette Lindsey 4 X 8 3 LEONARD LINDSEY - F.O. - R.C.A.F. - P.O.W. B174
Ellarose Pinkus 4 X 8 1 GOD BLESS BOB PINKUS B175
Jo Ann Hayden 4 X 8 1 BILL & JO ANN HAYDEN B176
Ruth Higgins 4 X 8 1 HIGGINS FAMILY B177
Charlie Ware 4 X 8 1 DON W. WARE WWII VET B178
Eugene H. Wood 4 X 8 1 DAVE OTIS B179
Palmia Veterans Club 4 X 8 3 PALMIA - VETERANS CLUB - MISSION VIEJO B18
Tom Yott 4 X 8 1 DON YOTT  ARMY B180
Armed Forces Retirees 4 X 8 3 ARMED FORCES RETIRES - OF ORANGE COUNTY - FREEDOM IS NOT FREE B181
Lisa Hollingworth  4 X 8 2 SSGT HANK HOLLINGWORTH - USAAF 493 BOMB GP WWII B182
John and Marcy Tevebaugh 4 X 8 3 MGYSGT AND MRS. - JOHN AND MARCY - TEVEBAUGH B19
Albert C. Ehlow 4 X 8 1 AL EHLOW CPL USMC B2
American Legion Post #721 4 X 8 3 AMERICAN LEGION  - POST #721 - SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO B20
"Friends of" Herb Spielman 4 X 8 3 FROM THE -  "FRIENDS OF" - HERB SPIELMAN B21
Mary De Moss 4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF - JERRY DE MOSS - A MARINE & GAUCHO B22
American Legion Post #222 4 X 8 3 AMERICAN LEGION - POST 222 - LAGUNA BEACH, CA B23
Sophie Miller 4 X 8 1 ADAM R. MILLER - US ARMY B24
Ryan Nord 4 X 8 1 IZZY AND KATE NORD B25
Kent Falk 4 X 8 1 FALK FAMILY B26
Cindy Griego-Sands 4 X 8 3 IN LOVING MEMORY - ANGEL PAUL GRIEGO - U.S. NAVY - KOREA B27
Daniel Tangeman 4 X 8 1 THE TANGEMANS B28
Michael Conte 4 X 8 1 JAMES D. CONTE WWII B29
Ted Chastney 4 X 8 1 T.J. CHASTNEY USMC B3
Frank E. Mikolajczak 4 X 8 1 MIKOLAJCZAKS USMC B30
Selena Chweh 4 X 8 1 YOGURTLAND B31
      DUANE LARSEN WWII B32
      GUARRERA FAMILY B33
Pat Young 4 X 8 1 EMERITUS QUILTERS B34
      HUBERT E. DWYER B35
      JAMES P. DWYER B36
      THE ALCARAZ FAMILY B37
Terry and Mary Hall 4 X 8 1 TERRY HALL FAMILY B38
James Reiss 4 X 8 3 JIM REISS  WWII - EX-POW PURPLE HEART -  AND BRONZE STAR B39
Ted Chastney and Jim Gularte 4 X 8 1 RICH DOWNING USMC B4
      JOHN BIEBER USMC B40
Carol Hilton 4 X 8 1 THE HILTON FAMILY B41
Don Brown 4 X 8 1 LTC D.P. BROWN USMC B42
Franceskay Allebes 4 X 8 1 ALLEBES ANDERSON B43
Marty Samuel 4 X 8 1 BOB RENNEBOHM B44
      DANIEL P. MCLAUGHLIN B45
      LT. M.C. LINDBERG B46
      ROBERT TRAIL FORD B47
      LT. COL. WARD H. DOUGLAS B48
  4 X 8 3 IN LOVING MEMORY HAROLD RAY MILLER MAJOR USAF B49
Arfield E. Davis 4 X 8 2 SGT. ARFIELD DAVIS - USMC VIETNAM 67-68 B5
Donna Rane-Szostak 4 X 8 3 HENRYK A. SZOSTAK - U.S. ARMY - 1960 - 1962 B50
Donna Lang Stoffel 4 X 8 1 WILLIAM C. LANG B51
Kristin and Dean Varner 4 X 8 1 WILLIAM PAULSON B52
Cathy Pilliod 4 X 8 1 COL. D.A. PILLIOD B53
Marty Samuel 4 X 8 1 RUDY P. BUBANY B54
Roy and Gay Allan 4 X 8 1 ROY AND GAY ALLAN B55
South County Bank 4 X 8 1 SOUTH COUNTY BANK B56
Clifford Crites 4 X 8 1 THE CRITES FAMILY B57
      HOWARD BAYER B58
Linda Wood 4 X 8 1 W. E. WOOD JR. USAF B59
      BLANK B6
Marty Samuel 4 X 8 1 DANNY C. ESPINOSA B60
Bill Leach 4 X 8 1 O. C. TRIATHLON '08 B61
      BOB AND NANCY HUNT B62
Paul and Yvonne Murai 4 X 8 1 PAUL & YVONNE MURAI B63
      GORDON C. ANDERSON B64
      JOHN R. WARFIELD B65
Transfer Center - SSC 140 4 X 8 1 SC TC STAFF 2008 B66
James Crawford 4 X 8 2 BOB AND SALLY - CRAWFORD B67
      ALEX M.SABAD B68
Terrance Nelson 4 X 8 1 THE NELSON FAMILY B69
Anna T. Boyce 4 x 8 1 J. J. & ANNA BOYCE B7
      CPT. JOHN C. LUDWIG B70
      MARTY SAMUAEL B71
      WWW.OCGOLF.COM B72
      SETH R. ELLISON B73
      RICHARD EDWIN WATT B74
Don Brown 4 X 8 1 LTC D.P. BROWN USMC B75
Calvin Nelson 4 X 8 1 WW2 POW E. MARTINSON B76
      MARK KEMMERER B77
      ROBERT FRANCIS MORAN B78
Donna Beck / Emeritus Institute 4 X 8 2 TO OUR LOVED ONES - EMERITUS INSTITUTE B79
Anna T. Boyce 4 X 8 1 J.L.TODISCO USAF B8
      ROBERT L. ASHWORTH B80
Terrance Nelson 4 X 8 1 LTC JOHN NELSON B81
      SID TARSHISH 1818 B82
Judy Davin 4 X 8 2 THE DAVIN'S - JUDY - MIKE, MARK, BILL B83
RBF Consulting Foundation 4 X 8 3 RBF CONSULTING FOUNDATION B84
      RONALD G. BENNETT B85
Jack Holke  4 X 8 1 ERIC HOLKE, MY HERO B86
Connie McClain 4 X 8 1 D.H. McCLAIN - NAVY B87
      ARCHIE G. JACKSON B88
Vicki Trudeau 4 X 8 1 BILL TRUDEAU USCG B89
Anna T. Boyce 4 X 8 1 L.J.TODISCO USAF B9
Hoa Nguyen 4 X 8 3 IN LOVING MEMORY - SSGT HUY NGUYEN - US ARMY AFGHANISTAN B90
Leslie Percell - Gala Auction 4 X 8 1 DENNIS PERCELL B91
Gordon Richiusa 4 X 8 2 SALVATORE RICHIUSA - USMC - PEARL HARBOR B92
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 CYRUS WILKES B93
      HAROLD J. LEIDER B94
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 MARK SCHWING B95
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 DONALD A. GARCIA B96
Dru Maurer 4 X 8 1 TIMELESS MELODIES B97
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 WILLIAM WOOLLETT B98
      DOC FERGUSON B99
      BLANK C1
Robert and Grace Minck 4 X 8 1 ROBERT & GRACE MINCK C10
Irene Benault 4 X 8 1 ALBERT F. HORRIGAN C100
Anne and David Rocha 4 X 8 1 MR. & MRS. DAVID ROCHA C101
Brooks Sharp 4 X 8 1 CPL. JOHN ZELKO C102
VFW Post 7142 4 X 8 3 GEORGE E. SMITH - VFW POST 7142 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA C103
Breastcare and Imaging Center of O.C. 4 X 8 1 FIND A CURE C104
Danuta Zakrzewski 4 X 8 3 HEALTH SCIENCES, HUMAN SERVICES AND EMERITUS INSTITUTE C105
Jennifer Yott 4 X 8 1 KEITH R. FOWLER C106
Rush Limbaugh Club So. Orange Co. 4 X 8 1 ELRUSHBO RLCOC 08 C107
Jim Graham 4 X 8 1 JIM GRAHAM FAMILY C108
Jim and Mary Locke 4 X 8 1 GEORGE LOCKE C109
Robert Beattie, Sr. 4 X 8 1 ROBERT BEATTIE SR. C11
Virginia Taylor 4 X 8 1 JOHN SKIBA C110
Christin Mura 4 X 8 1 MICHAEL J. KNOBBE C111
Mission Viejo Lions Club 4 X 8 1 M.V. LIONS CLUB C112
Danuta Zakrzewski 4 X 8 1 MAJ. PAUL FERGUSON C113
Mike Waugh 4 X 8 1 MIKE WAUGH & FAMILY C114
John E. Bethe 4 X 8 1 JOHN BETHE  - NAVY C115
Jack Swartzbaugh 4 X 8 1 SWARTZBAUGH FAMILY C116
Madeline & Lil Kuo  4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF - MR. KUO TONG-YANG - 1914- 2000 C117
Madeline & Lil Kuo  4 X 8 3 T.Y. LIU 1915 -1968 - K.C. HSU 1926 -1989 - THANK YOU PA & MA C117
John Summa 4 X 8 1 ANGEL0 J. SUMMA C119
Pam Kovacevich 4 X 8 1 THE KOVACEVICH C12
Barbara Bardzik 4 X 8 3 CDR PAUL BARDZIK - NAVAL AVIATOR - 1942 - 1970 C120
Joyce Van Schaack 4 X 8 1 THE VAN SCHAACKS C121
William F. Gunter 4 X 8 1 WILLIAM F. GUNTER C122
      GENE FAHL DISABLED C123
Robert S. Brandt 4 X 8 1 BOB BRANDT LST309 C124
Janet Reed, Shelley Reed Buck, Susan Reed Sangster 4 X 8 2 MAJOR WM. S. REED - U.S. AIR FORCE C125
Michelle Anstadt 4 X 8 2 FRANK ANSTADT USAF - DAVID SCHNAYER NG C126
Kathleen McNeill - Best Best & Krieger 4 X 8 1 TROY EDGAR C127
Vic Bakkila 4 X 8 1 MAJOR VIC BAKKILA C128
Dottie Burnett 4 X 8 3 EDWARD SEEGET,MC - GARY SEEGET, ARMY - MIKE REMLINGER, ARMY C129
Larry J. Stapleton 4 X 8 3 ITC L. J. STAPLETON - USN-RET (KEEP THE  - FAITH!) - ROM. 1:17 C13
Susan Naw-Raridon 4 X 8 2 BUD RARIDON  USN - VIETNAM RADIOMAN C130
Barbara Bean  4 X 8 1 JOHN BEAN - USN RET. C131
Suzanne Anderson  4 X 8 2 JAMES ANDERSON - U.S. COAST GUARD C132
Michael A. Vanni 4 X 8 1 CARA BROOKS CORP. C133
Barbara Belyea   4 X 8 2 WILLIAM C. JORDAN - U.S. ARMY C134
Gracie Duran 4 X 8 1 ALEX & GRACIE DURAN C135
Christina Carroll 4 X 8 1 CHRIS CARROLL C136
Sam and Nancy Cho 4 X 8 1 SAM AND NANCY CHO C137
Raymond Melberg 4 X 8 1 R. H. MELBERG USAF C138
Connie McClain 4 X 8 2 H.E. MC CLAIN - USAAF WWII C139
Runu Samanta 4 X 8 3 SAMANTA FAMILY - TRUST - TO HONOR VETERANS C14
Morgan Barrows  4 X 8 2 HARVEY L. BARROWS - U.S. ARMY C140
      BLANK C141
Mary Lou Bubany 4 X 8 1 JOHN N. SHORTRIDGE C142
Clark Jarrett 4 X 8 2 LT PAUL JARRETT WWI - U.S. ARMY 42ND DIV C143
Clark Jarrett 4 X 8  2 COL. C.R. JARRETT USMC - WWII KOREA VIETNAM C144
Dr. Bob Matthews 4 X 8 2 DR. BOB MATTHEWS LCDR - USMC & USPMS C145
Philip & Ingrid Sacks 4 X 8 1 PHILIP SACKS C146
Jim Mirrotto 4 X 8 1 JIM MIRROTTO USMC C147
Derek Sherwood 4 X 8 2 IN HONOR OF - 300TH ARMY BAND C148
Francie LoRusso 4 X 8 3 FRANCIE LO RUSSO - & FAMILY - HONORING ALL VETERANS! C149
Don Taylor 4 X 8 1 CHRIS TAYLOR USN C15
Major L. R. Cates 4 X 8 1 MAJ. L.R. CATES USMC C150
Cdr. Donald Lamm 4 X 8 1 CDR. DONALD LAMM C151
Frank Opatrny  4 X 8 2 FRANK OPATRNY - U.S. ARMY C152
Shirley R. Morgan 4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF - CHARLES H.B. MORGAN - CMDR USNR RETIRED C153
Calvin and Karen Nelson 4 X 8 1 CALVIN & KAREN NELSON C154
L. Saiza 4 X 8 1 SAIZA - SEMPER FI C155
Jim Behmerwohid 4 X 8 2 JIM BEHMERWOHID - 381-7134 USN WWII C156
Clyde Gaier 4 X 8 3 CLYDE GAIER - KOREA - 1952 - 1953 C157
Emily Sanford 4 X 8 2 STEPHEN AND EMILY - SANFORD C158
Charlie Hass and B.K. Moran 4 X 8 2 THANK YOU - RICHARD WHITE C159
William Beattie 4 X 8 1 B. BEATTIE 101 ABN C16
Mary De Moss 4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF - PATRICK (PAT) GRANT - ALWAYS A PROUD MARINE  C160
Joyce Ziegler 4 X 8 1 LLOYD DODGE USMC WWII C161
Jo Ann Hayden 4 X 8 1 BILL & JO ANN HAYDEN C162
Jo Ann Hayden 4 X 8 1 CARL L. ARMSTRONG C163
Jo Ann Hayden 4 X 8 1 BUTCH BERRY & FAMILY C164
Jo Ann Hayden 4 X 8 1 JIM BERRY USMC C165
Richard Moore - Amer. Legion Post 222 4 X 8 2 DAVE & DIANE CONNELL - AMERICAN PATRIOTS C166
Albert C. Ehlow 4 X 8 1 RICHARD W. EHLOW USN C167
Hedy Williamson 4 X 8 1 BRANKO BUZAN WWII C168
Hedy Williamson 4 X 8 1 PAULINE BUZAN WWII C169
Miki Mikolajczak 4 X 8 1 MIKOLAJCZAK/SIMONIN C17
Peter Antonacci 4 X 8 3 TO MY FELLOW "SAPPERS" - WHO NEVER MADE IT - HOME FROM KOREA C170
Kris Kay 4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF LT. CDR. - ALBERT KAY, PHD USN - VAYA CON DIOS 11-11-54 C171
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 WILLIAM E. NEES - 1ST LT. USMC C172
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 JAMES P. BEAGHAN - CAPT. USMC C173
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 WALTER E. PINKERTON - CAPT. USMC C174
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 JOHN C. LUDWIG - CAPT. USMC C175
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 WILLIAM P. MAVRELIS - CAPT. USMC C176
John Ludwig  4 X 8 1 GENE F. GREENE - CAPT. USMC C177
John Ludwig  4 X 8 1 PETER CATALANO - CAPT. USMC C178
John Ludwig  4 X 8 1 RICHARD STEELE - LT. COL. USMC C179
Jack Swartzbaugh 4 X 8 1 JACK SWARTZBAUGH C18
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 CHARLES D. SAVAGE - COL. USMC C180
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 DONALD P. CARR - LT. COL. USMC C181
John Ludwig  4 X 8 2 ROBERT (BOB) GARNER - COL. USMC C182
Ted Puntillo 4 X 8 2 TED PUNTILLO - DEPUTY SECRETARY CDUA C183
Sgt. Camron Sims (VETS Center) 4 X 8 3 DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR - SGT. CAMRON SIMS C184
Kelly Kushner Acero 4 X 8 3 SSGT ANTONIO ACERO - HONORING 16 YEARS - SERVICE WITH USMC C185
Nico Melendez 4 X 8 1 LCDR N MELENDEZ C186
Alex Lopez  4 X 8 3 PIEDAD URENA - CARLOS LOPEZ - AND BRIGET LOPEZ C187
Alex Lopez  4 X 8 3 FOUNTAIN OF LIFE - BAPTIST CHURCH - PASTOR DANIEL PIGOTT C188
Alex Lopez  4 X 8 3 ERIC AND CHRISTINA - DAVID AND SOFIA - STIEFEL C189
Donald John Skaff Sr. 4 X 8 1 DONALD JOHN SKAFF C19
Bill Sandlin and Bill Kremer 4 X 8 3 DOROTHY TWOMEY, PRES. - LAGUNA BCH VFW 5868 AUX - 21 YRS DEDICATED SERV C190
Charles Peterson 4 X 8 3 GOD BLESS  THOSE WHO - DEFEND OUR LIBERTY - CHUCK & LIL PETERSON C191
Tod Burnett 4 X 8 3 DR. FRED H. BREMER - COLLEGE PRESIDENT - 1968 - 1974 C192
Carissa Mace 4 X 8 1 C. L. LANDIS II USAF C193
Carissa Mace 4 X 8 1  C. L. LANDIS III USMC C194
Madeline & Lil Kuo  4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF HUSBAND - TONG-YANG KUO - I MAIE WU KUO C195
Madeline & Lil Kuo  4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF - MR. KUO TONG-YANG - 1914- 2000 C196
Madeline & Lil Kuo  4 X 8 3 T.Y. LIU 1915 -1968 - K.C. HSU 1926 -1989 - THANK YOU PA & MA C197
      BOB MARGOLIS USAF C198
Diane Riopka 4 X 8 1 RICK WASHBURN C199
Dr. Kristy Surbida 4 X 8 1 TO GIVE THANKS C2
Arlene Forrest 4 X 8 1 CHESTER J. CARLSON C20
Sandy Sage  4 X 8 1 DAVID & SANDY SAGE C200
Patricia Walker  4 X 8 3 IN MEMORY OF - LT JOHN D WALKER JR. - B-24 PILOT WWII C201
Patricia Walker  4 X 8 3 PHILLIP X DANIELS - NAVY ENSIGN WWI - SUBMARINE CHASER C202
Snuffy Brown 4 X 8 1 BROWN FAMILY C21
Julia Brady-Jenner 4 X 8 1 DR. BERNARD F. BRADY C22
Phyllis Nichols 4 X 8 1 CPL TE WENZEL RIP C23
      BLANK C24
Douglas and Deanie Barr 4 X 8 3 DOUG BARR - USAF ATC - SC COUNSELOR C25
Doug Barr 4 X 8 3 "JD" LANDRUM - WWII NAVY SEABEE - YREKA CA 1921 - 2005 C26
Doug Barr 4 X 8 1 SC COUNSELORS C27
      BLANK C28
Anita Varela  4 X 8 1 ANGEL M. VARELA C29
Charles Jamison 4 X 8 3 CHUCK JAMISON - SSGT, USAF - VIETNAM VETERAN  C3
Tina Maldini 4 X 8 1 DEARING - MALDINI C30
Tom Yott 4 X 8 1 DOUG YOTT  NAVY C31
Eugene H. Wood 4 X 8 1 DENNY CALDWELL C32
Don Taylor 4 X 8 1 KRISTEN TAYLOR USN C33
Eugene H. Wood 4 X 8 1 LES ARENT C34
Mark and Mary Ann Campaigne 4 X 8 3 GOD BLESS MARINES - MARK & MARY ANN - CAMPAIGNE  C35
George Locke 4 X 8 1 WILLIAM LOCKE C36
Miki Mikolajczak 4 X 8 1 CRAG & MIKI SIMONIN C37
Col. Joseph Snyder 4 X 8 1 COL JOSEPH SNYDER C38
RL & MP Vaughn 4 X 8 1 DICK & SOO VAUGHN C39
Charles H. Manazir 4 X 8 1 CHARLES H. MANAZIR C4
Charlie Ware and Family 4 X 8 1 THE WARE FAMILY C40
Dr. Kris Leppien-Christensen 4 X 8 1 WM R. CHRISTENSEN C41
Ronald Penland 4 X 8 1 RONALD C. PENLAND C42
Waraud R. Kirsch 4 X 8 1 W.R. KIRSCH  USMC C43
Ron Cox -Medix Ambulance 4 X 8 3 MEDIX AMBULANCE - SUPPORTS OUR - TROOPS & VETERANS C44
Carolyn Inmon 4 X 8 1 JOHN & CAROLYN INMON C45
Jan Yott 4 X 8 1 JAMES R. FOWLER C46
Phyllis Nichols 4 X 8 1 JAMES D'AMBROSIO C47
Michael Conte 4 X 8 1 JAMES D. CONTE WWII C48
Thomas L. Smith 4 X 8 3 ELMER J STONE - MAJOR USMC - WWII KOREA C49
John Brongo 4 X 8 1 K. A. BRONGO C5
Phyllis Nichols 4 X 8 1 RG BYINGTON 49-96 C50
Richard Nord 4 X 8 1 RICHARD NORD C51
Thomas A. Fuentes 4 X 8 1 THOMAS A. FUENTES C52
Greg Powers 4 X 8 1 CHASE M. POWERS C53
George Locke 4 X 8 1 ROBERT LOCKE C54
      COL. DOUGLAS MORTON C55
Mike Valentine 4 X 8 1 LTC. KIT VALENTINE - US ARMY C56
Mike Valentine 4 X 8 1 LTC. GEORGE VALENTINE - USAF C57
Joanna Reina 4 X 8 1 BOLESLAW WIETESKI C58
      MARTHA FEBLES LARA C59
Nancy Guelff Evans 4 X 8 1 NANCY G. EVANS C6
Donna Varner 4 X 8 1 SMSGT W. A. SANCHEZ C60
Carlton LeDrew 4 X 8 3 CARLTON LEDREW - MGYSGT USMC RETIRED - VIETNAM VETERAN  C61
Patrick Sweeney 4 X 8 1 JOHN SWEENEY WWII C62
Danuta Zakrzewski 4 X 8 1 BETTY HOFFMASTER C63
      ED AND LISA LARSEN C64
      JIM ANDERSON C65
Jill Pierce 4 X 8 1 JIM WILLENBURG C66
Estella Castillo Garrison 4 X 8 3 SADDLEBACK COLLEGE - COMMUNITY EDUCATION - EST. 1977 C67
Francis B. Connolly 4 X 8 1 DR.& MRS. CONNOLLY C68
Wendi Hunter Creek 4 X 8 1 BSA TROOP 321 MV C69
Micky and Marie Scholte 4 x 8 1 JAN & MARIE SCHOLTE C7
Barbara Belyea 4 X 8 2 DALE L. BELYEA - U.S. AIR FORCE   C70
Robert Baele 4 X 8 1 BAELE FAMILY USMC C71
      PAUL E RUSSO C72
      CASI MIR PINKOWSKI C73
Greg Powers 4 X 8 1 MOLLY R. POWERS C74
      SIM J. HUGGINS C75
Rocky Hewitt 4 X 8 1 DR. & MRS. HEWITT C76
      GREGORY PETRICK C77
      CHARLES W. MATHEIS C78
      CLARENCE MCVEY C79
Robert Beattie, Jr. 4 X 8 1 ROBERT BEATTIE JR. C8
      IN LOVING MEMORY BURTON W. BROOKS C80
      TROY MONTAMBLE C81
Jim Graham 4 X 8 1 RSM FORD J. GRAHAM C82
Michael Parris 4 X 8 1 THE PARRIS FAMILY C83
      BLAINE HERKEL RATH C84
      ASSOCIATED REALTORS C85
Jim and Mary Locke 4 X 8 1 COL. J.J. KELLY C86
      DAVID & AVERELE SILVER WESTRICK C87
      THEMAINPLACE.COM C88
Aaron (Ike) Rosen 4 X 8 1 AARON (IKE) ROSEN C89
Thomas Walley 4 X 8 1 CHET HOUSTON C9
      LIZ A. FITZGERALD C90
      ALLEN MAC MCVEY C91
      GREGORY SPADINGER C92
Carl Coleman 4 X 8 1 TONY DUNCAN  USAF C93
Jim Wright 4 X 8 1 COL. JIM WRIGHT C94
Karah Street 4 X 8 3 KENNETH RAE HEID - USMC 1967-1971 -  VIETNAM 1968-1969 C95
Arlene Wells 4 X 8 1 JAMES KIRK   U.S.A.F. C96
Kristin and Dean Varner 4 X 8 1 JERRY CANTRELL C97
Dr. Mike Foudy 4 X 8 1 DR. MIKE FOUDY C98
Harry and Caroline Clew 4 X 8 1 CAROL & HARRY CLEW C99

Back to the Saddleback College Foundation Page